CODITEK
0

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

Startech Adapter Network 2M MULTIMODO DPLEX F

Love & Tech - ORDER NOW !
Startech Adapter Network 2M MULTIMODO DPLEX F
Click on the image for more photos

Online Price: 26,00 €

Pick Up in Lisbon (Mon. - Fri.): 27,5€

ADD TO CART

Dispatched within 2 to 4 days






Brand: Startech

Part-Number: FIBLCST2

EAN: 65030797702

SKU: P356553

Shipping to Portugal : 4,9€  /  Azores / Madeira: 6€

Spain: 7,5€  /  Western Europe: 13€
VAT included

    

Information about Startech Adapter Network 2M MULTIMODO DPLEX F

Startech Adapter Network 2M MULTIMODO DPLEX F
FIBLCST2
Cable Adapter de Red de 2m Multimodo Duplex Fibra optica LC-ST 62 5/

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Full duplex

Technical details
Sustainability certificatesRoHS, CE
Doesn?t containHalogen
Weight & dimensions
Weight40 g
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width200 mm
Package depth220 mm
Package height20 mm
Package weight49 g
Certificates
Packaging content
Battery
Other features
Features
Cable length2 m
Fibre optic typeOM1
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Product colourOrange
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Full duplexYes
Core diameter62.5 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Harmonized System (HS) code85447000
Logistics data
Master (outer) case width400 mm
Master (outer) case length406 mm
Master (outer) case height432 mm
Products per master (outer) case240 pc(s)
Supplier features


Customer reviews who bought Startech Adapter Network 2M MULTIMODO DPLEX F

Not yet rated
The photos and videos shown may show accessories or other products that are not included.

Related Products:

see more

Same price:

see more
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?