CODITEK
0

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

Fellowes M-7CM Manual Paper Shredder Particle Cut Destruy

Pre Black Friday - ORDER NOW !
Fellowes M-7CM Manual Paper Shredder Particle Cut Destruy
Click on the image for more photos
Fellowes M-7CM Paper shredder Manual Corte en Particulas - Destruye up to 7 Folhas - 13LFellowes M-7Cm. Shredding type: Particle-cut shredding, Shredding size: 4 x 35 mm, Basket volume: 13 L. Width: 320.7 mm, Depth: 185.7 mm,...
About this product:
  • Manual particle cut shredder provides secure destruction of sensitive documents.
  • Capable of shredding up to 7 sheets of paper at once for efficient use.
  • Compact design with dimensions 320.7 mm (W) x 185.7 mm (D) x 387.4 mm (H) suitable for small office spaces.
  • 13-litre waste bin capacity reduces the frequency of emptying, enhancing convenience.
  • Particle cut size of 4 x 35 mm ensures a higher security level compared to strip-cut shredders.

more

Online Price: 98,00 €

Pick Up in Lisbon (Mon. - Fri.): 99,5€

No stock






Brand: Fellowes

Part-Number: 4701801

EAN: 43859728510

SKU: P386887

Shipping to Portugal : 8€  /  Azores / Madeira: 38€

Spain: 18€  /  Western Europe: 34€
VAT included

    



Receive stock alert

Information about Fellowes M-7CM Manual Paper Shredder Particle Cut Destruy

Fellowes M-7CM Paper shredder Manual Corte en Particulas - Destruye up to 7 Folhas - 13L

Fellowes M-7Cm. Shredding type: Particle-cut shredding, Shredding size: 4 x 35 mm, Basket volume: 13 L. Width: 320.7 mm, Depth: 185.7 mm, Height: 387.4 mm

Technical details
Weight & dimensions
Width320.7 mm
Depth185.7 mm
Height387.4 mm
Weight3.9 kg
Package width350.8 mm
Package depth209.6 mm
Package height368.3 mm
Package weight5.22 kg
Power
Colour
Paper handling
Certificates
Packaging content
Battery
Other features
Features
Shredding typeParticle-cut shredding
Shredding staplesYes
Shredding CDsNo
Paper shreddingYes
Credit cards shreddingYes
Shredding size4 x 35 mm
Basket volume13 L
Pull-out binYes
Shredding speed3700 mm/min
Security levelP-4
Duty cycle5 min
Product colourBlack
Entry width23 cm
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84729080
Supplier features


Customer reviews who bought Fellowes M-7CM Manual Paper Shredder Particle Cut Destruy

Not yet rated
The photos and videos shown may show accessories or other products that are not included.

Related Products:

see more

Same price:

see more
Shop by Coditek
💬