CODITEK
0

Article(s)

Empty Basket.

D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA

D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA

Online Price: 250,00 €

Pick Up in Lisbon (Mon. - Fri.): 253,8€

ADD TO CART

Dispatched within 6 to 10 days






Brand: D-LINK

Part-Number: DIS-S310LX

EAN: 790069437717

SKU: P237133

Shipping to Portugal : 5€  /  Azores / Madeira: 16€

Spain: 13,5€  /  Western Europe: 18€
VAT included

    
I want to be notified by email when it is available

Description D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA

- 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver
- up to 10 km
- 40 ~ 85°C operating temperature

Detailed info D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA

D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA
1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX - Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Mono-mode Fiber Transceiver - Distance up to 10Km - Suitable for all D-Link industrial switches with Mini GBIC slots - Supported temperature -40° to +85°C

D-Link DIS-S310LX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC, Fiber optic connector: SFP. Cable type: Fiber optic, Colour of product: Silver, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions
Power
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Technical details
Networking
Data transfer rate (max)1000 Mbit/s
Interface typemini-GBIC
Fiber optic connectorSFP
SFP transceiver typeLX
Certificates
Packaging content
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Other features
Performance
Cable typeFiber optic
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedYes
Colour of productSilver
Maximum transfer distance10000 m
Features
Logistics data


Customer reviews who bought D-LINK MINI GBIC INDUSTRIAL SINGLEMODE 1000BA

Not yet rated

Related Products:

see more

Same price:

see more
You may also be interested in
Shop by Coditek
Our Newsletter?

Accept the Privacy Policy